Skip links

Medarbejdere

Find alle vores medarbejdere herunder

Sales

Michael Olsson

Key Account Manager/Partner

Kim Moldt

Key Account Manager/Partner

Team Central Europe

Bent Hansen

Area Manager

H. C. Jespersen

Disponent

Cornels Starck

Disponent

Jessica Thygesen

Disponent

Martin Petersen

Disponent

René Christensen

Disponent

Nina Bøtzau Petersen

Disponent

Team West Europe

Mads Knudsen Blom

Area manager

Allan L. Sørensen

Branch Manager Spanien/Portugal

Kenneth Marshall 

Disponent

Danny Raahauge

Disponent

Martin Poulsen

Disponent

Flemming Festersen

Disponent

Mads Ottesen

Disponent

Team Scandinavia

Marc N. Poulsen

Area Manager

Anne-K. Andersen 

Trailerstyring

Mads R. Jensen

Afhentning DK

Marcus Aagaard

Afhentning DK

Jesper R. Madsen

Levering DK

Siba Koleci 

Levering DK

Team Accounting

Team Document

Sofie Hartmann

Area Manager

Mette Duus Ali

Area Manager

Tommy Hoeg

Spedition - eksport

Carina Popilarski

Spedition - eksport

Karen Diederichsen

Spedition - import

Laura Schau Lemke

Spedition - import

Sofie Vind Jensen

Spedition - support

Lasse Falk Petersen

Spedition - support

Marcel Mönning 

Spedition - support

Jannick Wilke

Spedition - support

Carlotta Lilja Ruppel

Spedition - support

Amin Ziyad

Spedition - support

Ermine Salimusa

Spedition - support

Team South Europe

Rasmus Nørgaard

Area Manager

Jan Boutrup

Disponent

Lorenz Callesen

Disponent

Esben Klindt

Disponent

Lasse Beck Braun

Disponent

Team FTL / Cross trade

Mads Knudsen Blom

Area manager

Martin F. Petersen

Disponent

Administration

Peter Therkelsen

CEO

Flemming Radoor

Driftschef

Ivonne S. Bodin

Speditionschef

Jesper Smedt

Kvalitet og Forsikring

Jan Sørensen

HR Chef

Mogens Therkelsen

Bestyrelsesformand

Thomas Schmidt

Commercial advising

Thomas Therkelsen

Chief Business Development Officer

Sebastian Clausen

Business Analyst

Lene Therkelsen

Markedsføring & Projekter

Jytte Johansen

Sekretær

Serviceafdeling

Andreas Carstens 

Teamleder

Rouven Kaffke

Kontorassistent

Matthias Hartwig

Kontorassistent

Michelle Mannke

Kontorassistent

Sven Roehrich

Kontorassistent

Edgar Kacerauskas

Masterdriver

Lager

Jørgen Jonstrup

Terminalchef

Kent Nissen

Formand, kølelager

Jacob Ketelsen

Formand, kølelager

Pia Paaske

Formand, Pick & Pack

Bjørn Hartmann

Formand, fryselager

Julian Lilienthal

Formand, fryselager

Torben Vesterholm

Teamleder

Jonas Jacobsen

Logistikassistent

Katja Hansen

Logistikassistent

Malene Julius

Logistikassistent

Melanie M. Hansen

Logistikassistent

Sunn Meyer Karing

Logistikassistent

Værksted

Mikael Liljegren

Værkfører

Morten Juhl 

Værkførerassistent

Bernd Freund

Værkførerassistent

Emballage & dokumenter

Steen Christensen

Driftsleder Palleafdeling

Bente D. Brinkmann

Paller DK

Hanne S. Jørgensen

Dokumenter & Paller

Jana Petersen

Paller DE + A

Gerhard Berndt

Paller DK

Angelika Fabricius

Dokumenter

Anne-Mette Jensen

Dokumenter & Paller DK

IT

Marco W. Olesen

IT Administrator

Ole Nielsen 

Software developer

Mikkel Strojek

Software developer

Bogholderi

Mads H. Johannsen

CFO

Henriette Geertsen

Debitorer

Freja R. Radvilas

Løn DE & DK

Marianne Løbner

Løn DE & DK

Heidie Lass

Vognkreditering

Christian Schumann

Controller

Jan Lauritzen

Controller

Kristina Zimmermann

Økonomiassistent

Camilla Gram Hauerberg

Kontorassistent

Elever

Patrick Bachmann

Spedition

Mikkel K. Jørgensen

Spedition

Charlotte Rhodes

Spedition

Ane Klitgaard

Spedition

Lucas Jessen

Spedition

Ida Friis Petersen

Spedition

Martin Grube Hansen

Spedition

Ann Sofie Laban Pedersen

Spedition

Jonas F. Petersen

IT

Allan K. Kristensen

IT